BOURGOGNE

Albert Bichat &bull Vieilles Vignes (bourgogne)
Antonin Rodet (nuits-saint-georges)
Beaune du Chateau (beaune 1er cru)
Bichot (macon-lugny)
Bouchard Pere et Fils (chambolle-musigny)
Bouchard Pere et Fils (aloxe-corton)
Bouchard Pere et Fils (savigny les-beaune 1er cru)
Bouchard Pere et Fils (pommard 1er cru)
Cave de Chablis (petit chablis)
Cave de Chablis (chablis)
Cave de Chablis (chablis 1er cru fourchaume)
Cave de Genouilly (montagny 1er cru)
Chateau de Mercey (bourgogne pinot noir)
Chateau Vitallis (pouilly-fuisse)
Comte Senard (corton grand cru bressandes ou clos du r)
Domaine A-F Gros (vosne-romanee)
Domaine Alain Michelot (nuits-saint-georges)
Domaine Amiot (clos-de-la-roche grand cru)
Domaine Billard-Gonnet Pere et Fils &bull Clos de Verger (pommard 1er cru)
Domaine Bouchard Pere et Fils (beaune 1er cru &bull les avaux)
Domaine Bouchard Pere et Fils (meursault)
Domaine Bouchard Pere et Fils (meursault 1er cru les genevrieres)
Domaine Bouvier &bull Vieilles Vignes (marsannay)
Domaine Chanzy (bouzeron)
Domaine Chanzy (rully)
Domaine Chevalier (corton-rognet)
Domaine Chevillon-Chezeaux (nuits-saint-georges)
Domaine Christian Confuron (clos-vougeot grand cru)
Domaine Ciboulot (savigny-les-beaune 1er cru aux fourneaux)
Domaine Confuron (chambolle-musigny)
Domaine Confuron &bull Les Feusselottes (chambolle musigny 1er cru)
Domaine Confuron &bull Les Vaucrains (nuits-saint-georges 1er cru)
Domaine Coq uard-loison- Fleurot (clos-de-la-roche grand cru)
Domaine Coquard-Loison-Fleurot (vosne-romanee)
Domaine Coquard-Loison-Fleurot (echezeaux grand cru)
Domaine Croix-Senaillet (saint-veran)
Domaine Cyrot-Buthiau-Pommard (pommard)
Domaine Daniel Bocquenet (nuits-saint-georges)
Domaine Daudet (corton marechaudes grand cru)
Domaine des Meix-Poron &bull Cuvee Theophile (chorey-les-beaune)
Domaine des Meix-Poron &bull Vieilles Vignes (savigny-les-beaune)
Domaine Doucet- Les Belles Filles (pernand-vergelesses)
Domaine Dubreuil-Fontaine (pernand-vergelesses)
Domaine Dubreuil-Fontaine (corton grand cru)
Domaine Eric Boigelot (monthelie)
Domaine faleure-Plot (chorey-les-beaune)
Domaine Gaston et Pierre Ravant (aloxe-corton)
Domaine Goubard (bourgogne-cote-chalonnaise)
Domaine Goubard &bull Le Mont-Avril (bourgogne-cote-chalonnaise)
Domaine Harmand-Geoffroy (gevrey-chambertin)
Domaine Harmand-Geoffroy (mazis-chambertin grand cru)
Domaine Henri Clerc (puligny-montrachet)
Domaine Huguenot Pere et Fils (fixin)
Domaine J.-F. Delorme &bull Les Varois (rully)
Domaine Jean-Claude Bachelet &bull Vieilles Vignes (chassagne-montrachet)
Domaine Jean-Marc Bouley (volnay)
Domaine Joseph Voillot &bull Vieilles Vignes (volnay)
Domaine Laleure-Plot (pernand-vergelesses)
Domaine Louis Jabot (beaune 1er cru &bull les avaux)
Domaine Louis Jacot &bull La Croix-de-Pierre (pernand-vergelesses 1er cru)
Domaine Machard de Gramont (nuits-saint-georges)
Domaine Machard de Gramont (chorey-les-beaune)
Domaine Machard de Gramont &bull Les Morais (aloxe-corton)
Domaine Maillard (vosne-romanee)
Domaine Marc Colin (meursault les narvaux)
Domaine Marc Morey et Fils &bull Veilles Vignes (chassagne-montrachet 1er cru)
Domaine Maurice Charleux &bull La Fessiere (maranges 1er cru)
Domaine Maurice Charleux et Fils &bull Les Clos Roussots (maranges 1er cru)
Domaine Michel Goubard et Fils (givry champ-pourot)
Domaine Muzard &bull La 9e de Mus'art Vieille Vigne (santenay)
Domaine Parent (beaune 1er cru &bull les epenottes)
Domaine Parent (pommard)
Domaine Parent (pommard 1er cru &bull les epenots)
Domaine Patrick Hudelot &bull Les Colombieres (bourgogne-hautes-cotes-de-nuits)
Domaine Philippe Prunier-Damy (auxey-duresses)
Domaine Pierre Marey (pernand-vergelesses)
Domaine Pierre Marey (corton charlemagne grand cru)
Domaine Prunier &bull Jean-Pierre et Laurent &bull Les Clous (monthelie)
Domaine Prunier Jean-Pierre et Laurent (auxey-duresses)
Domaine Prunier-Bonheur (beaune 1er cru &bull les sizies)
Domaine Rene Monnier (meursault charmes 1er cru)
Domaine Roger Belland &bull Comores (santenay 1er cru)
Domaine Roger Belland &bull Morgeot &bull Clos Pitois Monopole (chassagnf-montrachet 1er cru)
Domaine Sirugue (vosne-romanee)
Domaine Sorin Defrance (chablis 1er cru montmains)
Domaine Taupenot (auxey-duresses)
Domaine Taupenot-Merme (saint-romain)
Domaine Thierry Mortel (gevrey-chambertin)
Domaine Tortochot (gevrey-chambertin)
Domaine Vacant et Fils (chablis 1er cru)
Domaines Jean-Marc Brocard (chablis 1er cru cote de jouan ou vaucoup)
Doudet-Naudin &bull Les Meix (puligny-montrachet)
Frederic Magnien &bull Coeur d'argile (marsannay)
Frederic Magnien &bull Vieille Vigne (vosne-romanee)
Jean-Luc Joillot (pommard)
Jean-Marc Bouley (volnay)
Jean-Marc Brocard &bull Jurassique, Kimmeridgien ou Portiandiein (bourgogne)
Joseph Drouhin Laforet (bourgogne)
La Bergerie &bull Domaine Roland Sounit (rully)
Lalcune-Plot (cotes-de-nuits-villages les bellevues)
Les Chagnots Vignerons de Buxy (montagny 1er cru)
Les Pourrieres Domaine Rene Bourgeon (bourgogne pinot noir)
Maillard (aloxe-corton)
Maison Doudet-Naudin (aloxe-corton 1er cru)
Maison Doudet-Naudin &bull Vieilles Vignes (aloxe-corton 1er cru les guerets)
Michel Picard Meursault (meursault)
Rene Bourgeon &bull Clos de la Brulee (givry)
Sous Le Chateau Maison Doudet-Naudin (saint-romain)
Vieille Vigne Doucet-Naudin (savigny-les-beaune)
Vieilles Vignes &bull Domaine Tortochot (gevrey-chambertin)
Vincent Girardin &bull Vieilles Vignes (meursault)
Vincent Girardin &bull Vieilles Vignes (puligny-montrachet)